Skip to main content
My experience and my friends hand washing soap to trade
today me and my friends to trade soap made ​​in my school, we made it on Wednesday and Thursday to pack her live in a small jar that fit the size of the bag, bags, etc.

and when you want to sell me and my friends made ​​per group I and group 3 Damal dhea group, each group was given 14 bottles when we sell to Mr. Faisal, plus two more and we sell the cheapest for our Rp.2500 others Rp.3000 and Rp.3500 I just Rp.2500 it!!, I sell in secondary daerahsekolah islam at-Tawbah, and mumpung also in the race there smp elementary school we both offer no interest and there is no pretending yasudah busy is indeed trafficking in like that too!!

who buy our goods there are a lot of elementary school children, teachers, and mothers, while in elementary school elementary school children apparently were painting their hands dirty and many deh a purchase order to clean his hands until they run out, I was so tired and dhea, but we glad we can profit no loss of money! my friends did not lose but fortunately, this is my trading experience with friends, merchandise is up there dasdar school teacher who asked, but it is up, Jihan has not exhausted his merchandise because his time is up!! au revoir



This story was made by Hafidhah Aurelia Afrah 

thank you for reading and viewing :-)

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

karakter guru smp

tadi kan temen2 ku sekarang guru  mau tau? baca yuk kepsek: Drs.H. Saaduddin Hassan , pak saad itu baik,sabar,penyemangat kita , guru bk dan wali kepsek: Agus Bandriyati,S.Ag , bu bandri baik,selalu memberi nasihat yang baik2,penyemangat walas dan guru ips,b.indo.pkn : Windiyani Murwati,S.Ad , waaahhhh bu windy? itu adalah orang yang baik , sabar , cantik, lucu,gaul sama anak2, penyemangat,kreatif Faisal,S..Pd itu guru agama dan sbi , jika pelajaran pak fausal anak2 ngantuk bngt -_- tp kan gk sopan kalo udh capek malah gk diperhatiin , baik ,sabar Usman Sobari,S.Pd atau sering kita panggil abi usman wiihhhh abi kalo baca al-quran baguuussssss banget , baik,sabar Fitri Nur'ini,S.Pd guru bahasa inggris dan tik kita sih panggil dengan sebutan miss.fitri , orang nya? baik,cantik,gk suka ksh tugas bnyk2 hihihi Rosmalia,S.Pd naaahhhh guru ini yang paling gaul sama anak-anak, guru nya cantik, sepertinya pinter hitung2an karna dia guru ipa dan matematika,baik,sabar! Nurw...

lirik lagu snsd chocolate love

[Tiffany] Neol cheoeum bon sunganbuteo Manjigo shipeo naman gajiho shipeo [Jessica] Chocolate love! Yosul gateun saeroun maeryeok geobuhal su itgetni [Yoona] Dodohage saechimhage neol gamchugo isseo [Taeyeon] Ireon neukkim cheo-eum-ingeol nan ppajyeo-beoryeotjyo [All] I got you babe, I call, I call it chocolate love Neoreul wonhae, gajilrae Dalkom dalkom oh chocolate love [Yuri] Meotjidan malron bujokhan geol Moduga nolral geoya sseureojil geoya [Tiffany] Chocolate love! Brand new world... Han madiro da seolmyeonghal su eopneun geol [Sunny] Musimhagae nalkaropge yuyokhago itseo [Seohyun] Ireon neukkim cheoeumingeol nan noka-beoryeotjyo [All] I got you babe, I call, I call it chocolate love Neoreul wonhae, gajilrae Ajjil ajjil oh chocolate love I got you babe, I call, I call it chocolate love Neoreul wonhae, gajilrae Dalkom dalkom oh chocolate love [Seohyun] Woo~ geuden jebeop swibji anha boyeo Hajiman neukkimi wayo [Hyoyeon] Ro~ mantic hageh chocolate cheoreom Oh geureotke naegeh wayo ...

lirik lagu snsd - into the new world (korea-inggris)

[Taeyeon] Jeonhaejugoshipeo seulpeun shigani Da heuteojin hu-eya deulrijiman [Seohyun] Nuneul gamgo neukkyeobwa umjikineun maeum Neoreul hyanghan nae nunbicheul [Jessica] Teukbyeolhan gijeokeul gidarijiman Nunape seon uriui goechin gileun [Yuri] Al su eobsneun miraewa byeok bakkuji anha Pogihal su eobseo [Tiffany] Beonchianheul sarangeuro jikyeojwo Sangcheoipeun nae maeumkkaji [Sunny] Shiseonsokeseo maleun pilyoeobseo Meomchwojyeo beorin ishigan Saranghae neol ineukkim idaero Geuryeowassdeon hemaeimui kkeut Isesang sokeseo Banbokdoeneun seulpeum ijen annyeong Sumanheun al su eobsneun gilsoke Huimihan bicheul nan jjochaga Eonjekkajina neo hamkke haneungeoya Dashi mannan naui segye [Yoona] Teukbyeolhan gijeokeul gidarijiman Nunape seon uriui geochin gileun [Taeyeon] Al su eobsneun miraewa byeok Bakkuji anha Pogihal su eobseo [Sooyoung] Byeonchianheul sarangeuro jikyeojwo Sangcheoipeun nae maeumkkaji [Hyoyeon] Shiseonsokeseo maleun pilyoeobseo Meomchwojyeo beorin ishigan Saranghae n...